Loading

Filters are loading
Buffy Sainte-Marie
Buffy Sainte-Marie Name: Buffy
Surname: Sainte-Marie
  Edit / Add Biography

Buffy Sainte-Marie sheet music

(8 results)
Order by:
Results per page 10 | 25 | 50

By Buffy Sainte-Marie
By Buffy Sainte-Marie
By Buffy Sainte-Marie from her album 'Up Where We Belong' for the instruments Guitar, Voice, Choir and category Scores, 60s
By Buffy Sainte-Marie from her album 'Many a Mile' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice, Vocal in the genre Country, pop and category Scores, 60s
By Buffy Sainte-Marie from her album 'It's My Way!' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice in the genre pop and category Scores, 60s
By Buffy Sainte-Marie from her album 'I'm Gonna Be a Country Girl Again' for the instruments Guitar and category Scores, 60s



Buffy Sainte-Marie information

Also known as

Buffy Sainte Marie
Buffy Saint-Marie
Buffy St. Marie

Albums

1972
March 1974
January 2005

Other information

Official website:
Buffy Sainte-Marie
Country:
 Canada
Name:
Buffy
Surname:
Sainte-Marie
Gender:
Female
Born:
20 February 1941
Age:
76
More then 19.000 Free sheet music titles
View the collection
Follow us
Follow us on facebook  Follow us on Twitter  Follow us on Google plus  Follow us on Pinterest