Loading

Filters are loading
Kris Kristofferson
Kris Kristofferson Name: Kris
Surname: Kristofferson
  Edit / Add Biography

Kris Kristofferson sheet music

(19 results)
Order by:
Results per page 10 | 25 | 50

By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Closer to the Bone' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice in the genre Rock, Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice, Vocal in the genre Country, pop and category Guitar tabs, Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice, Vocal in the genre Country, pop and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson for the instruments Choir in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Guitar, Voice in the genre Rock, Country, pop and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Live at the Philharmonic' for the instruments Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Me & Bobby McGee' for the instruments Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Jesus Was a Capricorn' for the instruments Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'Kristofferson' for the instruments Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson for the instruments Voice in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'The Silver Tongued Devil and I' for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice, Vocal in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson for the instruments Piano in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Oboe, violin, Voice, Recorder, Piccolo in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson from his album 'The Very Best Of' for the instruments Guitar in the genre Country and category Scores
By Kris Kristofferson for the instruments Piano, Guitar, Voice, Vocal in the genre Country and category Scores



Kris Kristofferson information

Artist member(s)

Rita Coolidge
(1973 - 1980)

Also known as

Kris Kristoferson
Kristofferson, Kris

Albums

August 1971
March 1978
August 1999
September 2009
January 2013

Singles

Other information

Official website:
Kris Kristofferson
Country:
 United States
Name:
Kris
Surname:
Kristofferson
Gender:
Male
Born:
22 June 1936
Age:
81
More then 19.000 Free sheet music titles
View the collection
Follow us
Follow us on facebook  Follow us on Twitter  Follow us on Google plus  Follow us on Pinterest